inquiry to Fonandes S. A.

We want to buy some products from your company, product name, model no. and specification as below: matches and boxes
sell original Cisco, GBIC,Card,SFP,WIC,cables.
Hello: We sell network equipment, including original Cisco, GBIC,Card,SFP,WIC,cables etc... So if you are interested in any of our products, please contact with me,we will try our best for you,thanks! example of the products: CWDM-SFP-1G 39dB (Ultra long-haul)-- 1510nm,1530nm,1550nm,1570nm,1590nm,1610nm GLC-SX-MM SFP-GE-L WS-G5483, WS-G5487, WS-G5484, WS-G5486, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-T, ...... NM-2FE2W-T1, NM-2FE2W-E1, NM-2FE2W-V2, WIC-1T, WIC-2T, WIC-2A/S, WIC-... 2008-07-06 08:26:27
BLCO/MCE/TTT/8/5/2milx12
Mr Nkanta, Our buyer has signed your SPA which offers pre-advice 2% PB. However we were advised by the broker that you now require BG instead of DLC. We want to ask why there is such change on procedures. Anyhow please confirm if you would issue pre-advice PB after sign up, then buyer issue BG. We require your confirmation to Procedures. How can you assure us that you would not change procedures again. The broker is blocking us from contacting you after our buyer, COG, has signed up. Please contac... 2008-07-06 07:53:02
PSF
s know your best price for 100 m.Tons of Polyester Staple fibre 1.4 Den * 38 mm RW - SD low pilling Price FOB C 3 % Payment : L/c at sight Best regards Ezzat... 2008-07-06 06:05:26
Synthetic fibre waste
Dear Sirs, We just received a new enquiry from one of our customer for the supply of the following. Please check and let us have your best price FOB C 3%. 1) Viscose staple waste. or substandard. a- Denier 3 till 6 Den. Raw white SD , bright or Sortable Colour. b - fibre length 60 - 100/113 mm. 2) Acrylic thread - or tow waste - or (substandard fibre) a- Denier 3 till 6 Den. Raw white- Dull - SD , Black or Sortable Colour b - fibre length 60 - 100/113 mm. 3) Po... 2008-07-06 05:55:56
Scoured Lambs Wool
06/07/2008 Dear Sirs, We are Textile Trade Agents in Egypt one of our Customer a Textile Mill in Egypt have issued their Enquiry as follows : 10 m.Tons of Clean Scoured Lambs Wool . 25 Mic. Fibre Length 60 mm. Min. Vm : 1.0 % Max. - Conditioned at 17 % Regain. Please try to give us your offer Based on F.O.B C 2%. Payment : By L/C at sight. and show offer validity. Waiting your reply very soon. With my best regards. Ezzat Frytag Trading 37, El-Galla Str/Victoria ... 2008-07-06 05:24:28
gold bar
dear sir i got gold bar offer from your company, i want to know its geniune offer or fake one pl help me... 2008-07-06 01:49:21
Apparel factory in Bangladesh
Dear Sir/Madam, We are a leading T-shirt, polo shirt and others apparel manufacturer and exporter in Bangladesh, working since 2001 with good reputation. Please see the attached to know more Waiting for your kind reply with valuable inquiry. Brgds Jamal President TexFashion (BD) Web: ***... 2008-07-06 01:17:10
Your Rice requirement
Dear Sir, Sir, we are the Indian largest growing exporter of agricultural all product like Rice, Cauliflower , Dutch rose, Chrysanthemum, Lady fingers , Cadbury Dairy milk , Packaged Drinking Water , Egg , Sugar Icumsa 45, Onion, Garlic, ginger, potato, Red Dry Chilies, Strawberry, Grapes, Cabbage, Spices, Tomato paste, Tea, coffee, Dry Fruits and other product also . Our services, Good Quality, best prices and commitment is our motto. We are providing packing as... 2008-07-05 21:54:57
cornmill machine
want to know how much is the cost of the machine... 2008-07-05 13:40:32
plastic caps mould
we want to buy 22mm 25mm 28mm 32mm seal caps moulds with all the varieties with their invoice...your concern will be highly appreciated..... thanking you yours faithfully harish nayyar... 2008-07-05 08:06:11
ROLLS SUPPLY LETTER
DEAR SIR SANTOSH JI we are the manufacturer of all types of rolls,when last time we have visited your office you told that you will give us order of rolls after one month but you didn't give any order in favour of us till now.we are waiting of your responce.we assure you of our best services and co-opration at all times.... 2008-07-05 07:39:47
Sulphur
Dear Mr. Anatoly, We are actually looking for a reliable sulphur supplier, can you contact me at *** to manage the details of our inquiry for this product? Regards, Jorge... 2008-07-05 07:35:06

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free  RSS  
© 2020 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.