inquiry to passive optical components

Dear Sir/Madam, Pls allow me to introduce myself. I'm Helen of VFibre Co.,Limited. VFibre Co.,Limited is a fast-developed company of optical passive components & modules, active components & modules in fiber optic communication markets, has served various industries such as Telecommunication, Data communication, Broadcast, Cable TV and Security. Our products have been sold to more than 20 countries worldwide. Our products category covers: Optical passive components High Power PM & non PM Isolators Fiber In Fiber Out Isolator Fiber In Collimated Beam Output Isolator Fiber In Beam Expander Output Isolator Isolator Core Polarization Maintaining Fiber Components Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Polarization Maintaining Isolator Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator Polarization Maintaining Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Polarization Maintaining Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer In-line Polarizer In-line Faraday Rotator Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord Polarization Maintaining Fiber Collimator Polarization Maintaining Fiber Pigtail Polarization Maintaining Faraday Mirror Isolators Polarization Insensitive Isolator 2 in 1 Polarization Insensitive Isolator Polarization Independent Isolator Core Free Space Isolator Filter Devices & Modules Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers Device Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Bandpass Filter Device Amplified Spontaneous Emission Filter Device Coupler Devices & Modules Single Mode Standard Coupler Single Mode Broadband Coupler Single Mode Dual Window Wavelength Flattened Coupler Single Mode Wavelength Division Multiplexers Device Single Mode Standard Tree Coupler Module Single Mode Broadband Tree Coupler Module Single Mode Dual Window Tree Coupler Module Others Polarization Insensitive Mini Fiber Optic Circulator Faraday Mirror Patchcord Collimator Fiber Pigtail Optical active components TOSA; ROSA; BOSA; SFP transceivers GBIC transceivers; SFF transceivers; Bi-Directional ; 1*9,2*9 Transceiver Optical transmission equipment Fiber modem, Mode Converter,Media converter,fiber optical transceiver,PDH fiber optical MUX, Protocol convertor, Phone fiber MUX; Video fiber optical MUX,Voice fiber MUX, OADM, DWDM, EDFA, 2M voice MUX Optical measurement & Equipment Benchtop and Handheld ASE Light source; LED & SLED light source; DFB light source; Handheld optical power meter; optical tool kits; High Performance Mini-OTDR;Cable fault locator; Optical Fiber Identifier; ... CATV products: optical transmitter, optical receiver, ... We look forward to your favorable reply. Have a nice day! Regards, Helen Zeng Marketing Department VFibre Co.,Limited Tel/***7 ***elenzeng2008 ***: *** Email: *** Web site: ***
FOB Rates.
We intent to import water filtration system for residential use only for Pakistan. Please send us details/specifications of your products and initial order quantity acceptable to you. Waiting for your reply to prceed furthe. Imran ur Rahim... 2013-02-04 06:21:17
Fire slifing door for NAvigator
Good morning I tried to contact you before. Please can you replay to my message. I need to replace one door that is made by your company. Regards Igor Sekula Chief officer safety... 2013-02-04 05:44:16
inquiry
Dear Sir/Madam, We hope this finds you well. We are interested in purchasing your company's products, we do hope to establish a long term relationship. However, we would like to see your company's latest catalogs with the Minimum Order Quantity Delivery time or FOB payment terms warranty Our e-mail contact; *** We hope to hear from you soon. Regards, Melissa Backshall Purchasing Sales Manager Apex Mega Centre 260 Glasgow Circle Danville, California USA. ... 2013-02-04 04:59:45
business
hi,aim althaf from kerala,i need gents breef and t_shirt... 2013-02-04 04:03:42
Complete Brick-macking plant
Kindly quote me a comprehensive static brick plant that produces at least 30000 units per day... 2013-02-04 02:50:40
inquiry
hi. i would like to inquire on your products. I will put up a small trading business, what is your requirements? thank you.... 2013-02-04 01:26:25
urea / dap
WE NEED UREA 12500 MT SINGAL ORDER PAYMENT BG SEND US SCO ALSO WE NEED DAP 25000 MT PAYMENT RDLC... 2013-02-04 01:10:49
possible Buy
Good morning, Would like to know how can I buy your products, for after sells them. lengths, Fernando Paiva... 2013-02-04 00:22:34
Please send me a quote - E Cottonii seaweed
Hi I am looking to buy 26 MT of E Cottonii seaweed as a test shipment. I am currently trading more than 100 MT of E Cottonii per month. Please quote me a FOB price from your port. My email is *** Best regards Shawn... 2013-02-04 00:01:35
Klingerit 200 Gasket. 2mm thick. One sheet.
Please supply best price and delivery of one (1) sheet of Klingerit 200 Gasket Material. 2 mm thick.... 2013-02-03 23:39:05
inquiry
i would like to ask if to whom I can coordinate and ask a price for my plan to purchase bulk order and delivery in cavite for my small business. please let me know and please help. thanks,... 2013-02-03 22:48:45
order iformation
what is the minimum sta maxcoffee man and the price to united state delivery?... 2013-02-03 22:39:20

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free  RSS  
© 2020 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.